• AT
  • Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. - Wolfersberggasse 14, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
164318w
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wolfersberggasse 14
1140
Wien
Wolfersberggasse 14, 1140, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"AVE TERRA INVEST" Beteiligungs GmbH

Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. Company Description

Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 164318 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called "AVE TERRA INVEST" Beteiligungs GmbH. It can be contacted at Wolfersberggasse 14 .
More information

Get Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe Gmbh. Bad Gastein In Liqu. - Wolfersberggasse 14, 1140, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-03-10 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. Wolfersberggasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-10-28 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. Wolfersberggasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-06-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *w Firmenbuchsache: Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. Wolfersberggasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Appartement-Hotel-Betriebe GmbH. Bad Gastein in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less