• AT
  • ATUSmedia KG - Louis-Häfliger-Gasse 10/Objekt 50, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN164320y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Louis-Häfliger-Gasse 10/Objekt 50
1210
Wien
Louis-Häfliger-Gasse 10/Objekt 50, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 242 99
Phone
01 242 99

Business Information ATUSmedia KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
CPSnet EDV-Online-Service Raimund Zalaudek KEG
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ATUSmedia KG

ATUSmedia KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 164320 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called CPSnet EDV-Online-Service Raimund Zalaudek KEG. It can be contacted at Louis-Häfliger-Gasse 10/objekt 50 by phone on 01 242 99 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATUSmedia KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ATUSmedia KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ATUSmedia KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ATUSmedia KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ATUSmedia KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ATUSmedia KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Atusmedia Kg - Louis-Häfliger-Gasse 10/Objekt 50, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less