• AT
  • anovis it-services and trading gmbh - Rennweg 97-99, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
164812x
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rennweg 97-99
1030
Wien
AUT
Rennweg 97-99, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Markus Guttenberg (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Rembrandtstraße 13/11, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997-10-21
Age Of Company
1997-10-21 26 years

Ownership

Shareholders
CymbiQ Group AG (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.42 EUR, 100%) Grindelstrasse 6 8303 Bassersdorf CHE
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.42

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Humanitas Privates Pflege-und Betreuungszentrum GmbH.
Identnumber
3808246
Phone
01 712 40 70-0

anovis it-services and trading gmbh Company Description

anovis it-services and trading gmbh is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 164812 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-10-21. It was previously called Humanitas Privates Pflege-und Betreuungszentrum GmbH.. The managing director is Mag. Markus Guttenberg.It can be contacted at Rennweg 97-99 by phone on 01 712 40 70-0 .
More information

Get anovis it-services and trading gmbh Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Anovis It-Services And Trading Gmbh - Rennweg 97-99, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-10-21 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-05-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-04-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-12 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for anovis it-services and trading gmbh as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-10-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-06-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-05-11 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-04-21 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-12-13 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-09-11 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-06-19 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-12-13 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-09 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-09 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-10-28 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less