• AT
  • Austrian Rail Construction & Consulting GmbH - Praterstern 3, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
165464f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Praterstern 3
1020
Wien
AUT
Praterstern 3, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Stefan Urmann (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
p.A. Austrian Rail Construction &, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997-12-10
Age Of Company
1997-12-10 24 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ÖBB-Infrastruktur Aktiengesellschaft (365000 EUR, 100%) Praterstern 3 1020 Wien AUT
Share Capital
365000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Anlagen, Bau und Service GmbH
Phone
01 930 00-0

Austrian Rail Construction & Consulting GmbH Company Description

Austrian Rail Construction & Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 165464 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-12-10. It was previously called Anlagen, Bau und Service GmbH. The managing director is Dr. Stefan Urmann.It can be contacted at Praterstern 3 by phone on 01 930 00-0 .
More information

Get Austrian Rail Construction & Consulting GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Austrian Rail Construction & Consulting Gmbh - Praterstern 3, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-12-10 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-07-16 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austrian Rail Construction & Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2012-12-20 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-12-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-28 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-12-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-03-29 - Protokoll

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-31 - Lagebericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-01 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-21 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-10-11 - Erklärung über die Errichtung der Gesellschaft

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-21 - Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-08-31 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less