• AT
  • "A&S" Sadleder KG - Dominik-Wölfel-Gasse 3/8, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN165760s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Dominik-Wölfel-Gasse 3/8
1210
Wien
AUT
Dominik-Wölfel-Gasse 3/8, 1210, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
02246 276 09
Officers
Franz Sadleder (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Roland Sadleder
Phone
02246 276 09

Business Information "A&S" Sadleder KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998-01-09
Activity
Handel mit Lebensmittel
Previous Names
"A&S" Sadleder KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-09 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "A&S" Sadleder KG

"A&S" Sadleder KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 165760 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-01-09. It was previously called "A&S" Sadleder KEG. The declared activity is Handel mit Lebensmittel. It can be contacted at Dominik-Wölfel-Gasse 3/8 by phone on 02246 276 09 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "A&S" Sadleder KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "A&S" Sadleder KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "A&S" Sadleder KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "A&S" Sadleder KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "A&S" Sadleder KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "A&S" Sadleder KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2009-12-29

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "a&s" Sadleder Kg - Dominik-Wölfel-Gasse 3/8, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less