• AT
  • Mühlsteiger & Christler OG - Kötschach 370, 9640, Kötschach-Mauthen, Austria

Company registration number
FN166511w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Kötschach 370
9640
Kötschach-Mauthen
Kötschach 370, 9640, Kötschach-Mauthen AT
Phone Number
04715 568
Phone
04715 568

Business Information Mühlsteiger & Christler OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1998
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Mühlsteiger & Christler OEG
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mühlsteiger & Christler OG

Mühlsteiger & Christler OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 166511 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called Mühlsteiger & Christler OEG. It can be contacted at Kötschach 370 by phone on 04715 568 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mühlsteiger & Christler OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Mühlsteiger & Christler OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Mühlsteiger & Christler OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Mühlsteiger & Christler OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Mühlsteiger & Christler OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Mühlsteiger & Christler OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mühlsteiger & Christler Og - Kötschach 370, 9640, Kötschach-Mauthen, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less