• AT
  • aigner und österreicher og - An der Scheibenwiese 3a, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN167050m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
An der Scheibenwiese 3a
1160
Wien
An der Scheibenwiese 3a, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 419 04 19
Phone
01 419 04 19

Business Information aigner und österreicher og

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
aigner und österreicher oeg
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description aigner und österreicher og

aigner und österreicher og is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 167050 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called aigner und österreicher oeg. It can be contacted at An Der Scheibenwiese 3A by phone on 01 419 04 19 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for aigner und österreicher og as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for aigner und österreicher og online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for aigner und österreicher og

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for aigner und österreicher og

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for aigner und österreicher og

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for aigner und österreicher og

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aigner Und Österreicher Og - An der Scheibenwiese 3a, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less