• AT
  • a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG - Gassergasse 19/2/5, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN168066g
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Gassergasse 19/2/5
1050
Wien
Gassergasse 19/2/5, 1050, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 961 01 41
Phone
01 961 01 41

Business Information a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG

a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 168066 g. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OEG. It can be contacted at Gassergasse 19/2/5 by phone on 01 961 01 41 .

More information

Get a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for a+s media creativ consulting, Aigner & Schmied OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A+S Media Creativ Consulting, Aigner & Schmied Og - Gassergasse 19/2/5, 1050, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less