• AT
  • A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG - Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN168450x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1
1210
Wien
Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 481 67 62
Phone
0664 481 67 62

Business Information A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
"Figursalon Bodyquest" Trinbacher und Rundstuck OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG

A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 168450 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called "Figursalon Bodyquest" Trinbacher und Rundstuck OEG. It can be contacted at Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1 by phone on 0664 481 67 62 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A & R Ander und Rundstuck OEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A & R Ander Und Rundstuck Oeg - Oswald Redlichstraße 23/19/1, 1210, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less