• AT
  • ARWAG Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
169750h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Würtzlerstraße 15
1030
Wien
AUT
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Werner Paul (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Villaweg 5, 7052, Müllendorf, AUT
Dipl. Ing. Antonia Roither-Voigt (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Martin Otto Sagmeister (PROKURIST/IN)
pA Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT
Ing. Bernd Wagner, LL.B. M.A. MRICS (PROKURIST/IN)
Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-04-09
Age Of Company
1998-04-09 25 years

Ownership

Shareholders
ARWAG Holding-Aktiengesellschaft (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 30000 EUR, 75%) Würtzlerstraße 15 1030 Wien AUT
ARWAG Wohnpark Errichtungs-, Vermietungs- und Beteiligungsgesellschaft m.b.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 10000 EUR, 25%) Würtzlerstr. 15 1030 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR
Paidup Capital
40000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ARWAG Wohnpark Molkereistraße Vermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
529900CNU23CS2L0V550
Identnumber
3922243
Phone
01 797 00-0

ARWAG Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Company Description

ARWAG Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169750 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-04-09. It was previously called ARWAG Wohnpark Molkereistraße Vermietungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. and 2 secretaries. The managing director is Werner Paul,Dipl. Ing. Antonia Roither-Voigt.It can be contacted at Würtzlerstraße 15 by phone on 01 797 00-0 .
More information

Get ARWAG Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arwag Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Würtzlerstraße 15, 1030, Wien, AUT, Austria

1998-04-09 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-02-02 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2024-01-05 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARWAG Wohnpark Immobilienvermietungs- gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2024-01-02 - Ergänzungsantrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-12-06 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-12-06 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-12-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-10-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-14 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-03-26 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-04 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-13 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-13 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-20 - Spaltungs- und Übernahmsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-01 - Prüfbericht

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-04-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-05 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-06-05 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-05-02 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-09 - Bericht

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-25 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-07-15 - Spaltungs- und Übernahmsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-08-25 - Aktuelle Fassung d. Errichtungserklärung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-09-08 - Bericht

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-09-14 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-28 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less