• AT
  • ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG - Christofberg 1, 9064, Pischeldorf (Ktn.), Austria

Company registration number
FN169894w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Christofberg 1
9064
Pischeldorf (Ktn.)
Christofberg 1, 9064, Pischeldorf (Ktn.) AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
ABW Alternatives Bauern und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG

ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169894 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called ABW Alternatives Bauern und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Christofberg 1 .

More information

Get ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ABW Alternatives Bauen und Wohnen GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Abw Alternatives Bauen Und Wohnen Gmbh & Co Kg - Christofberg 1, 9064, Pischeldorf (Ktn.), Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less