• AT
  • avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG - Beckmanngasse 11/15, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN172597w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Beckmanngasse 11/15
1140
Wien
Beckmanngasse 11/15, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 526 76 32
Phone
01 526 76 32

Business Information avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
avenir communicators PR-Beratung Gärtner KEG
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG

avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 172597 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1998. It was previously called avenir communicators PR-Beratung Gärtner KEG. It can be contacted at Beckmanngasse 11/15 by phone on 01 526 76 32 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-25 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for avenir communicators PR- Beratung Gärtner KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Avenir Communicators Pr- Beratung Gärtner Kg - Beckmanngasse 11/15, 1140, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less