• AT
  • allesrein Hajos KG - Elsterweg 6, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN175647f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Elsterweg 6
1140
Wien
Elsterweg 6, 1140, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 419 37 60
Phone
01 419 37 60

Business Information allesrein Hajos KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
RG Hausverwaltung und Vermögensverwaltung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. Christine SCHREITL KEG
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description allesrein Hajos KG

allesrein Hajos KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 175647 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1998. It was previously called RG Hausverwaltung und Vermögensverwaltung Gesellschaft m.b.H. Nfg. Christine SCHREITL KEG. It can be contacted at Elsterweg 6 by phone on 01 419 37 60 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-12 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for allesrein Hajos KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for allesrein Hajos KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for allesrein Hajos KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for allesrein Hajos KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for allesrein Hajos KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for allesrein Hajos KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Allesrein Hajos Kg - Elsterweg 6, 1140, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less