• AT
  • CelInes Privatstiftung - Universitätsring 10, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
176869b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Universitätsring 10
1010
Wien
Universitätsring 10, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Privatstiftung
Incorporated
1998
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 24 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
THF Privatstiftung

CelInes Privatstiftung Company Description

CelInes Privatstiftung is a Privatstiftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 176869 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called THF Privatstiftung. It can be contacted at Universitätsring 10 .
More information

Get CelInes Privatstiftung Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Celines Privatstiftung - Universitätsring 10, 1010, Wien, Austria

1998-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2014-04-30 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: *b Firmenbuchsache: CelInes Privatstiftung Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring * * Wien Text: nun Universitätsring *, * Wien; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *b THF Privatstiftung, Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring *, * Wien; FIRMA nun CelInes Privatstiftung; nun Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring *, * Wien; Änderung der Stiftungsurkunde vom *.*.* ; Änderung der Stiftungszusatzurkunde vom *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *b THF Privatstiftung, Dr. Karl Lueger-Ring *, * Wien; VORSTAND: (A) Gerhard Hoffmann ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (D) Dr. Andreas Zahradnik ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* gemeinsam mit einem weiteren Vorstandsmitglied; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for CelInes Privatstiftung as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less