• AT
  • MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG - Wagramerstraße 173, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN179097d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Wagramerstraße 173
1220
Wien
Wagramerstraße 173, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 617 49 25
Phone
01 617 49 25

Business Information MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
MCS EDV-Handel Strodl KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG

MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 179097 d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called MCS EDV-Handel Strodl KEG. It can be contacted at Wagramerstraße 173 by phone on 01 617 49 25 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-14 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-11-12 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2004-09-03 Modification
      •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Sa */*m   *.*.* *:*         Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Sa */*m   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *d Schuldner: MCS EDV-Handel Strodl KEG Wagramerstraße * * Wien FN *d Ausgleichsverwalter: Dr. Peter Schulyok Rechtsanwalt Mariahilferstraße * * Wien Tel.: * * *, Fax: * * * E-Mail: schulyok-unger@csg.at Eröffnung: Eröffnung des Ausgleichsverfahrens: *.*.* Anmeldungsfrist: *.*.* Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Ausgleichstagsatzung   Beschluss vom *. September *   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Ausgleichstagsatzung verlegt   Beschluss vom *. Oktober *   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Tagsatzung: Datum: *.*.* um: *.* Uhr Ort: * Ausgleichstagsatzung verlegt vom *.*.* auf den *.*.* .   Beschluss vom *. Oktober *   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Ausgleich: Der Ausgleich wurde angenommen.   Beschluss vom *. November *   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Bestätigung: Der am *.*.* angenommene Ausgleich wird bestätigt. Wesentlicher Inhalt: Die Ausgleichsgläubiger erhalten eine * %ige Quote, zahlbar wie folgt: a) * % binnen * Tagen nach rechtskräftiger Bestätigung des Ausgleiches. b) jeweils * % binen *, *, *, *, * und * Monaten nach Annahme des Ausgleiches.   Beschluss vom *. Februar *   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Bestätigung: Die Bestätigung des Ausgleichs ist rechtskräftig. Aufhebung: Das am *.*.* eröffnete Ausgleichsverfahren wird nach rechtskräftiger Bestätigung des am *.*.* angenommenen Ausgleichs gemäß § * Abs * AO aufgehoben. Zahlungsfrist: *.*.*   Beschluss vom *. März *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for MCS EDV-DIENSTLEISTER Strodl KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mcs Edv-Dienstleister Strodl Kg - Wagramerstraße 173, 1220, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by