• AT
  • Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG - Kirchstetterng. 36, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN1827m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kirchstetterng. 36
1160
Wien
AUT
Kirchstetterng. 36, 1160, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Mag.pharm. Ulrike Fiala
Mag.pharm. Ilse Leisser
Dr. Winfried Leisser
Mag.pharm.Dr. Klaus Leisser

Business Information Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1991-11-25
Activity
Betrieb einer öffentlichen Apotheke
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Adlerapotheke Dr. Karl Blaskopf Pächter Mr. pharm. Charlotte Stutzenstein
Age Of Company
1991-11-25 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG

Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1827 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-11-25. It was previously called Adlerapotheke Dr. Karl Blaskopf Pächter Mr. pharm. Charlotte Stutzenstein. The declared activity is Betrieb einer öffentlichen Apotheke. It can be contacted at Kirchstetterng. 36 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser OG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2016-07-28

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Antrag - 2009-09-29

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-09-29

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Adlerapotheke Mag. Fiala & Mag. Leisser Og - Kirchstetterng. 36, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less