• AT
  • ATA KEG - Arthaberplatz 5, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN183502g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Arthaberplatz 5
1100
Wien
AUT
Arthaberplatz 5, 1100, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Abidin Ata (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Kamile Ata

Business Information ATA KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000-03-07
Activity
Kleinhandel mit Waren aller Art
Previous Names
ATA OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-03-07 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ATA KEG

ATA KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 183502 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-03-07. It was previously called ATA OEG. The declared activity is Kleinhandel mit Waren aller Art. It can be contacted at Arthaberplatz 5 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATA KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ATA KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ATA KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ATA KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ATA KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ATA KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ata Keg - Arthaberplatz 5, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less