• AT
  • Abbruzzese KG - Sandgasse 9a, 1190, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN184120s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Sandgasse 9a
1190
Wien
Sandgasse 9a, 1190, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 416 98 00
Phone
01 416 98 00

Business Information Abbruzzese KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Abbruzzese & Haberl OEG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Abbruzzese KG

Abbruzzese KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 184120 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Abbruzzese & Haberl OEG. It can be contacted at Sandgasse 9A by phone on 01 416 98 00 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Abbruzzese KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Abbruzzese KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Abbruzzese KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Abbruzzese KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Abbruzzese KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Abbruzzese KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Abbruzzese Kg - Sandgasse 9a, 1190, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less