• AT
  • ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG - Prinz-Eugen-Straße 74/4/15, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN185282z
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Prinz-Eugen-Straße 74/4/15
1040
Wien
Prinz-Eugen-Straße 74/4/15, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG

ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 185282 z. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1999. It was previously called ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KEG. It can be contacted at Prinz-Eugen-Straße 74/4/15 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ANCUTICI ZAHNANLAGENVERMIETUNG KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ancutici Zahnanlagenvermietung Kg - Prinz-Eugen-Straße 74/4/15, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less