• AT
  • ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG - Wagramer Strasse 64, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN185449w
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Wagramer Strasse 64
1220
Wien
Wagramer Strasse 64, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 204 10 70
Phone
01 204 10 70

Business Information ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
AKTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG

ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 185449 w. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1999. It was previously called AKTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG. It can be contacted at Wagramer Strasse 64 by phone on 01 204 10 70 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ACTION-BIKE-SCHOPF & Co. OHG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Action-Bike-Schopf & Co. Ohg - Wagramer Strasse 64, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less