• AT
  • Andrea Henikl KG - Strozzigasse 18-20/4, 1080, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN186343i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Strozzigasse 18-20/4
1080
Wien
Strozzigasse 18-20/4, 1080, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 180 60 39
Phone
0664 180 60 39

Business Information Andrea Henikl KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Andrea Henikl KEG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andrea Henikl KG

Andrea Henikl KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 186343 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called Andrea Henikl KEG. It can be contacted at Strozzigasse 18-20/4 by phone on 0664 180 60 39 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andrea Henikl KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Andrea Henikl KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Andrea Henikl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Andrea Henikl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Andrea Henikl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Andrea Henikl KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andrea Henikl Kg - Strozzigasse 18-20/4, 1080, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less