• AT
  • a-linea Multimedia OG - Beingasse 5-9, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN188541t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Beingasse 5-9
1150
Wien
Beingasse 5-9, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 982 30 55-0
Phone
01 982 30 55-0

Business Information a-linea Multimedia OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
a linea Florian Schütz und Elisabeth Mirtl Multimediaproduktions OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description a-linea Multimedia OG

a-linea Multimedia OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 188541 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called a linea Florian Schütz und Elisabeth Mirtl Multimediaproduktions OEG. It can be contacted at Beingasse 5-9 by phone on 01 982 30 55-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for a-linea Multimedia OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for a-linea Multimedia OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for a-linea Multimedia OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for a-linea Multimedia OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for a-linea Multimedia OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for a-linea Multimedia OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A-Linea Multimedia Og - Beingasse 5-9, 1150, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less