• AT
  • ANDELOVIC KG - Simmeringer Hauptstr. 106-108/1/10, 1110, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN188764w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Simmeringer Hauptstr. 106-108/1/10
1110
Wien
Simmeringer Hauptstr. 106-108/1/10, 1110, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ANDELOVIC KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
ANDELOVIC KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANDELOVIC KG

ANDELOVIC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 188764 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called ANDELOVIC KEG. It can be contacted at Simmeringer Hauptstr. 106-108/1/10 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANDELOVIC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ANDELOVIC KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ANDELOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ANDELOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ANDELOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ANDELOVIC KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andelovic Kg - Simmeringer Hauptstr. 106-108/1/10, 1110, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less