• AT
  • Ayten Türkmen KEG - Schönbrunner Straße 36/1/1, 1120, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN189052v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schönbrunner Straße 36/1/1
1120
Wien
Schönbrunner Straße 36/1/1, 1120, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Ayten Türkmen KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
GÜRCÜ YILDIRIM KEG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ayten Türkmen KEG

Ayten Türkmen KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 189052 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called GÜRCÜ YILDIRIM KEG. It can be contacted at Schönbrunner Straße 36/1/1 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ayten Türkmen KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Ayten Türkmen KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Ayten Türkmen KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Ayten Türkmen KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Ayten Türkmen KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Ayten Türkmen KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ayten Türkmen Keg - Schönbrunner Straße 36/1/1, 1120, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less