• AT
  • "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft - Pouthongasse 18/4/2/12, 1150, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN189584a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Pouthongasse 18/4/2/12
1150
Wien
Pouthongasse 18/4/2/12, 1150, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1999
Previous Names
"A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler Wirtschaftstreuhand OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft

"A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 189584 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler Wirtschaftstreuhand OEG. It can be contacted at Pouthongasse 18/4/2/12 .

More information

Get "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for "A L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler WT Partnerschaft

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: "a L P H A" Mag. Friedl & Mag. Pastler Wt Partnerschaft - Pouthongasse 18/4/2/12, 1150, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less