• AT
  • Aigner PR Communication Services KG - Stanislausgasse 7/21, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN190764k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Stanislausgasse 7/21
1030
Wien
Stanislausgasse 7/21, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 718 28 00-0
Phone
01 718 28 00-0

Business Information Aigner PR Communication Services KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
Aigner PR Communication Services KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Aigner PR Communication Services KG

Aigner PR Communication Services KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 190764 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Aigner PR Communication Services KEG. It can be contacted at Stanislausgasse 7/21 by phone on 01 718 28 00-0 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aigner PR Communication Services KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Aigner PR Communication Services KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Aigner PR Communication Services KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Aigner PR Communication Services KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Aigner PR Communication Services KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Aigner PR Communication Services KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aigner Pr Communication Services Kg - Stanislausgasse 7/21, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less