• AT
  • Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG - Kirchgasse 2, 9800, Spittal an der Drau, Austria

Company registration number
FN192669m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kirchgasse 2
9800
Spittal an der Drau
Kirchgasse 2, 9800, Spittal an der Drau AT
Phone Number
04762 24 33-0
Phone
04762 24 33-0

Business Information Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
2000
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KEG
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG

Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 192669 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Kirchgasse 2 by phone on 04762 24 33-0 .

More information

Get Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Steuerberatungsgesellschaft Molzbichler & Partner Kg - Kirchgasse 2, 9800, Spittal an der Drau, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less