• AT
  • Ahmad MAAN KG - Naschmarkt, Stand 24-27, 1040 Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN192954g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Naschmarkt
Stand 24-27
1040 Wien
Naschmarkt, Stand 24-27, 1040 Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Ahmad MAAN KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Ahmad MAAN KEG
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ahmad MAAN KG

Ahmad MAAN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 192954 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Ahmad MAAN KEG. It can be contacted at Naschmarkt .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ahmad MAAN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Ahmad MAAN KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Ahmad MAAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Ahmad MAAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Ahmad MAAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Ahmad MAAN KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ahmad Maan Kg - Naschmarkt, Stand 24-27, 1040 Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less