• AT
  • AYSE BAYDAN KG - Anzengrubergasse 30/1-2, 1050, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN192979v
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Anzengrubergasse 30/1-2
1050
Wien
AUT
Anzengrubergasse 30/1-2, 1050, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Officers
Fikri Baydan (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Am Schöpfwerk 29/14/57, 1120, Wien, AUT
Shareholders
Ayse Baydan
Fikri Baydan

Business Information AYSE BAYDAN KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000-03-15
Activity
Lebensmittelhandel, Gastgewerbe
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
AYSE BAYDAN KEG
Age Of Company
2000-03-15 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AYSE BAYDAN KG

AYSE BAYDAN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 192979 v. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2000-03-15. It was previously called AYSE BAYDAN KEG. The declared activity is Lebensmittelhandel, Gastgewerbe. It can be contacted at Anzengrubergasse 30/1-2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AYSE BAYDAN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AYSE BAYDAN KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AYSE BAYDAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AYSE BAYDAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AYSE BAYDAN KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AYSE BAYDAN KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2012-02-29

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
  • Musterzeichnung - 2006-09-29

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ayse Baydan Kg - Anzengrubergasse 30/1-2, 1050, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less