• AT
  • Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG - Dominikanergasse 7-11/1/6, 1060, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN195684x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Dominikanergasse 7-11/1/6
1060
Wien
Dominikanergasse 7-11/1/6, 1060, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 595 51 64
Phone
01 595 51 64

Business Information Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG

Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 195684 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KEG. It can be contacted at Dominikanergasse 7-11/1/6 by phone on 01 595 51 64 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Andjelovski Pixel Grafik KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andjelovski Pixel Grafik Kg - Dominikanergasse 7-11/1/6, 1060, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less