• AT
  • Alvetra & Werfft Animal Nutrition GmbH - Nothartgasse 17, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
197014b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Nothartgasse 17
1130
Wien
AUT
Nothartgasse 17, 1130, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
KR Anton Dallos (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Landeggerstraße 3b, 2491, Neufeld an der Leitha, AUT
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Werner Josef Frantsits (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Nothartgasse 19, 1130, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Dipl. Ing. Bernd Kleinsasser (PROKURIST/IN)
Seepark 15, 2491, Neufeld an der Leitha, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-07-21
Age Of Company
2000-07-21 22 years
Activity
Handel mit Tiernahrung

Ownership

Shareholders
J. Medinger & Söhne (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 70000 EUR, 100%) Landeggerstraße 7 2491 Neufeld an der Leitha AUT
Share Capital
70000 EUR
Paidup Capital
70000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
VET-Partner Internet Services GmbH

Alvetra & Werfft Animal Nutrition GmbH Company Description

Alvetra & Werfft Animal Nutrition GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 197014 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-07-21. It was previously called VET-Partner Internet Services GmbH. The declared activity is Handel mit Tiernahrung. and 1 secretary. The managing director is KR Anton Dallos,Dipl.Ing.Dr. Werner Josef Frantsits.It can be contacted at Nothartgasse 17 .
More information

Get Alvetra & Werfft Animal Nutrition GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alvetra & Werfft Animal Nutrition Gmbh - Nothartgasse 17, 1130, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-07-21 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-06-14 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-04-22 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-16 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alvetra & Werfft Animal Nutrition GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2021-06-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-15 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-12-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-03-12 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-04 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-11-04 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-31 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-26 - Bestätigung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-26 - Bericht des Aufsichtsrates

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-26 - Ergebnisverwendungsvorschlag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-03-26 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-31 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-31 - Ergebnisverwendungsvorschlag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-31 - Bericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-19 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-23 - Bericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-23 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-08-23 - Ergebnisverwendungsvorschlag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-16 - Protokoll d. Hauptv. m. Jahresabschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-16 - Bericht

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-16 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less