• AT
  • AMAG Bauträger GmbH - Renngasse 14/55, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
197026w
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Renngasse 14/55
1010
Wien
AUT
Renngasse 14/55, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Engelbert Rosenberger (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Gartensiedlung 36/12, 7100, Neusiedl am See, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-07-13
Age Of Company
2000-07-13 22 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Lifestyle Realbesitz- (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 35000 EUR, 100%) Renngasse 14/55 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Birkart Bauträger GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
98450003DY3E4E6FD627
Phone
02235 810 71

AMAG Bauträger GmbH Company Description

AMAG Bauträger GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 197026 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-07-13. It was previously called Birkart Bauträger GmbH. The managing director is Engelbert Rosenberger.It can be contacted at Renngasse 14/55 by phone on 02235 810 71 .
More information

Get AMAG Bauträger GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amag Bauträger Gmbh - Renngasse 14/55, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-07-13 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-09-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMAG Bauträger GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-05-08 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-05-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-09-17 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-05-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-10-25 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-10-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less