• AT
  • AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungsund Asset-Management GmbH - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
197356f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1
1020
Wien
AUT
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Johannes Pepelnik (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT
Mag. Stephan Büttner (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Robert Breitner (PROKURIST/IN)
Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-07-19
Age Of Company
2000-07-19 22 years

Ownership

Shareholders
AGRANA Beteiligungs-Aktiengesellschaft (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 69237 EUR, 98.91%) Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1 1020 Wien AUT
AGRANA Sales & Marketing GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 763 EUR, 1.09%) Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1 1020 Wien AUT
Share Capital
70000 EUR
Paidup Capital
70000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungs- und Asset-Management AG
Identnumber
4737342
Phone
01 211 37-0

AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungsund Asset-Management GmbH Company Description

AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungsund Asset-Management GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 197356 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-07-19. It was previously called AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungs- und Asset-Management AG. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Dr. Johannes Pepelnik,Mag. Stephan Büttner.It can be contacted at Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1 by phone on 01 211 37-0 .
More information

Get AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungsund Asset-Management GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Agrana Internationale Verwaltungsund Asset-Management Gmbh - Friedrich-Wilhelm-Raiffeisen-Platz 1, 1020, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-07-19 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-09-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGRANA Internationale Verwaltungsund Asset-Management GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2023-01-25 - Ergänzungsantrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2023-01-17 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-09-06 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2019-02-28 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2017-02-28 - Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-11-07 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-02-04 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-29 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-01-29 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-03 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-06-01 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-20 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-12-29 - Rücktrittserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-24 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-04-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-09-29 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-06-20 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-06-14 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-05-12 - Protokoll d. Hauptversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less