• AT
  • AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG - Donau-City-Straße 9, 1220 Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN200282h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Donau-City-Straße 9
1220 Wien
Donau-City-Straße 9, 1220 Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000-12-07
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
AGRANA Zucker und Stärke AG & Co KG
Age Of Company
2000-12-07 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG

AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 200282 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2000-12-07. It was previously called AGRANA Zucker und Stärke AG & Co KG. It can be contacted at Donau-City-Straße 9 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for AGRANA Stärke GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Übernahmserklärung - 2006-04-19

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Agrana Stärke Gmbh & Co Kg - Donau-City-Straße 9, 1220 Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less