• AT
  • ANASTASOVA KG - Traisengasse 16, 1200, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN200818x
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Traisengasse 16
1200
Wien
Traisengasse 16, 1200, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ANASTASOVA KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2000
Previous Names
ANASTASOVA KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ANASTASOVA KG

ANASTASOVA KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 200818 x. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2000. It was previously called ANASTASOVA KEG. It can be contacted at Traisengasse 16 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *x wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ANASTASOVA KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ANASTASOVA KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ANASTASOVA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ANASTASOVA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ANASTASOVA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ANASTASOVA KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Anastasova Kg - Traisengasse 16, 1200, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less