• AT
  • Marken Goller KG - Kötschach 283, 9640, Kötschach-Mauthen, Austria

Company registration number
FN200925d
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Kötschach 283
9640
Kötschach-Mauthen
Kötschach 283, 9640, Kötschach-Mauthen AT
Phone Number
04715 82 75-2
Phone
04715 82 75-2

Business Information Marken Goller KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
2000
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Marken Goller KEG
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Marken Goller KG

Marken Goller KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 200925 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called Marken Goller KEG. It can be contacted at Kötschach 283 by phone on 04715 82 75-2 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2006-01-01 Modification
    • FN *d Den Gläubigern der umgewandelten Kapitalgesellschaft ist beiGefährdung ihrer Forderungen vom Nachfolgerechtsträger, wenn sie sich binnen * Monaten nach dieser Bekanntmachung zu diesem Zwecke melden, Sicherheit zu leisten, soweit sie nicht Befriedigung verlangen können.; LG Klagenfurt, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Marken Goller KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Marken Goller KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Marken Goller KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Marken Goller KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Marken Goller KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Marken Goller KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Marken Goller Kg - Kötschach 283, 9640, Kötschach-Mauthen, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less