• AT
  • AHN KG - Czerningasse 3-5, Top 1, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
201017p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Czerningasse 3-5, Top 1
1020
Wien
Czerningasse 3-5, Top 1, 1020, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2000
Age Of Company
2000-01-01 23 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AHN KEG

AHN KG Company Description

AHN KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 201017 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000. It was previously called AHN KEG. It can be contacted at Czerningasse 3-5, Top 1 .
More information

Get AHN KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ahn Kg - Czerningasse 3-5, Top 1, 1020, Wien, Austria

2000-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AHN KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less