• AT
  • ARIWA Abwasserreinigung im Waldviertel GmbH - Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
202528k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Absberggasse 47
1100
Wien
AUT
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing.Dr. Kiril Atanasoff- (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Dipl.-Ing. Mag. Thomas (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Mag. Johann Landstetter (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Martina Auer-Klass (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT
Mag.Dr. Michaela Linder, LL.M. (PROKURIST/IN)
Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2000-11-15
Age Of Company
2000-11-15 23 years
Activity
Abwasserreinigung

Ownership

Shareholders
Ortner Ges.m.b.H. (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 10000 EUR, 25%) Dr. Stumpf-Straße 2 6020 Innsbruck AUT
PORR Umwelttechnik GmbH (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 30000 EUR, 75%) Absberggasse 47 1100 Wien AUT
Share Capital
40000 EUR
Paidup Capital
40000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Garus Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH
Identnumber
4908902
Phone
050 626 38 35

ARIWA Abwasserreinigung im Waldviertel GmbH Company Description

ARIWA Abwasserreinigung im Waldviertel GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 202528 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2000-11-15. It was previously called Garus Beteiligungsverwaltungs GmbH. The declared activity is Abwasserreinigung. and 3 secretaries. The managing director is Dipl.Ing.Dr. Kiril Atanasoff-,Dipl.-Ing. Mag. Thomas.It can be contacted at Absberggasse 47 by phone on 050 626 38 35 .
More information

Get ARIWA Abwasserreinigung im Waldviertel GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ariwa Abwasserreinigung Im Waldviertel Gmbh - Absberggasse 47, 1100, Wien, AUT, Austria

2000-11-15 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-08-25 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-08-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-03-29 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARIWA Abwasserreinigung im Waldviertel GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-03-02 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-03-24 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2021-02-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-06-25 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-06-25 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-04-16 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-08-20 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-19 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2018-12-19 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-08-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-07-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-09-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2013-10-09 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-11-30 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-12-20 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less