• AT
  • Aue KG - Operngasse 6/3. OG, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN206201m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Operngasse 6/3. OG
1010
Wien
Operngasse 6/3. OG, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 512 91 62
Phone
01 512 91 62

Business Information Aue KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Aue KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Aue KG

Aue KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 206201 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Aue KEG. It can be contacted at Operngasse 6/3. Og by phone on 01 512 91 62 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aue KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Aue KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Aue KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Aue KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Aue KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Aue KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Aue Kg - Operngasse 6/3. OG, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less