• AT
  • D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U. - St. Nikolaus 2, 6751, Innerbraz, Austria

Company registration number
FN206878h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
St. Nikolaus 2
6751
Innerbraz
St. Nikolaus 2, 6751, Innerbraz AT
Phone Number
0664 432 43 73
Phone
0664 432 43 73

Business Information D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
Walch KEG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U.

D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 206878 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Walch KEG. It can be contacted at St. Nikolaus 2 by phone on 0664 432 43 73 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for D&V Technik, Othmar Vonbank e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: D&v Technik, Othmar Vonbank E.u. - St. Nikolaus 2, 6751, Innerbraz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less