• AT
  • Aliriza Kandil KG - Am Rosenberg 1, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
206984p
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Am Rosenberg 1
1130
Wien
Am Rosenberg 1, 1130, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2001
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 21 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Aliriza Kandil KEG
Phone
01 8886633

Aliriza Kandil KG Company Description

Aliriza Kandil KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 206984 p. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Aliriza Kandil KEG. It can be contacted at Am Rosenberg 1 by phone on 01 8886633 .
More information

Get Aliriza Kandil KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aliriza Kandil Kg - Am Rosenberg 1, 1130, Wien, Austria

2001-01-01 21 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Aliriza Kandil KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less