• AT
  • Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG - Paulasgasse 16/B2/1, 1110, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN209475b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Paulasgasse 16/B2/1
1110
Wien
Paulasgasse 16/B2/1, 1110, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Adil KOC - Gastgewerbe KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG

Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 209475 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Adil KOC - Gastgewerbe KEG. It can be contacted at Paulasgasse 16/b2/1 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2006-12-13 Modification
    •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*i           Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*i   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Schuldner: Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG Yppengasse * * Wien FN *b Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Dezember *   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Rechtskraft: Der Beschluss, mit dem der Konkursantrag mangels kostendeckenden Vermögens abgewiesen wurde, ist rechtskräftig.   Beschluss vom *. Jänner *      
    • 2006-12-13 Modification
      •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*a           Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*a   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Schuldner: Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG Paulasgasse */B*/* * Wien FN *b Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Dezember *      
    • 2006-12-13 Modification
      •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*i           Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*i   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Schuldner: Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG Yppengasse * * Wien FN *b Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Dezember *      
    • 2006-12-13 Modification
      •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*a           Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*a   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *b Schuldner: Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG Paulasgasse */B*/* * Wien FN *b Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Dezember *   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Rechtskraft: Der Beschluss, mit dem der Konkursantrag mangels kostendeckenden Vermögens abgewiesen wurde, ist rechtskräftig.   Beschluss vom *. Jänner *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Adil Koc Front-Bau KEG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Adil Koc Front-Bau Keg - Paulasgasse 16/B2/1, 1110, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less