• AT
  • Marco Weber OG - Franz-Josef-Kai 11, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN209512g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Franz-Josef-Kai 11
5020
Salzburg
Franz-Josef-Kai 11, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Marco Weber OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Marco Weber OEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Marco Weber OG

Marco Weber OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 209512 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called Marco Weber OEG. It can be contacted at Franz-Josef-Kai 11 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Marco Weber OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Marco Weber OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Marco Weber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Marco Weber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Marco Weber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Marco Weber OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Marco Weber Og - Franz-Josef-Kai 11, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less