• AT
  • MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG - Lärchenweg 5, 6993, Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal), Austria

Company registration number
FN210247m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Lärchenweg 5
6993
Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal)
Lärchenweg 5, 6993, Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal) AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
MOOSLIFT WILLAM OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG

MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 210247 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001. It was previously called MOOSLIFT WILLAM OEG. It can be contacted at Lärchenweg 5 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-20 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-01-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for MOOSLIFT WILLAM OG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-12-16

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2017-12-14

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-10-30

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mooslift Willam Og - Lärchenweg 5, 6993, Mittelberg (Kleinwalsertal), Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less