• AT
  • ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG - Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN211778p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wiesingerstraße 6/7
1010
Wien
Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 513 88 50-0
Phone
01 513 88 50-0

Business Information ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2001
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KEG
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG

ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 211778 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2001. It was previously called ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KEG. It can be contacted at Wiesingerstraße 6/7 by phone on 01 513 88 50-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-04-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-21 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-08-14 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-08-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ACS Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.H. Venture Capital Partners Beta KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Acs Moschner & Co Ges.m.b.h. Venture Capital Partners Beta Kg - Wiesingerstraße 6/7, 1010, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less