• AT
  • AM & PA e.U. - Heiligenstädter Straße 32/207, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
213630m
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Heiligenstädter Straße 32/207
1190
Wien
AUT
Heiligenstädter Straße 32/207, 1190, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ali Mostaghelchi (INHABER/IN)
Cottagegasse 65/4/11, 1190, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
2001-09-20
Activity
Baumeistergewerbe

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AM & PA KG

AM & PA e.U. Company Description

AM & PA e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 213630 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2001-09-20. It was previously called AM & PA KG. The declared activity is Baumeistergewerbe. The managing director is Ali Mostaghelchi.It can be contacted at Heiligenstädter Straße 32/207 .
More information

Get AM & PA e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Am & Pa E.u. - Heiligenstädter Straße 32/207, 1190, Wien, AUT, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-02-16 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AM & PA e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2009-10-27 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-07-23 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2005-09-23 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less