• AT
  • Albaz KEG - Biberstraße 12, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN216678w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Biberstraße 12
1010
Wien
Biberstraße 12, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Albaz KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
2002
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
"E & M Gastro" Mahmoud KEG
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Albaz KEG

Albaz KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 216678 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2002. It was previously called "E & M Gastro" Mahmoud KEG. It can be contacted at Biberstraße 12 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Albaz KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Albaz KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Albaz KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Albaz KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Albaz KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Albaz KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Albaz Keg - Biberstraße 12, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less