• AT
  • Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov KG - Kaltenleutgebner Straße 123, 1230, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
218877d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kaltenleutgebner Straße 123
1230
Wien
Kaltenleutgebner Straße 123, 1230, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
2002
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 20 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov & Milosavljevic OEG
Phone
01 889 24 92

Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov KG Company Description

Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 218877 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov & Milosavljevic OEG. It can be contacted at Kaltenleutgebner Straße 123 by phone on 01 889 24 92 .
More information

Get Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov Kg - Kaltenleutgebner Straße 123, 1230, Wien, Austria

2002-01-01 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alufen Fensterbau Ivanov KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less