• AT
  • Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. - Johannesgasse 22, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
220344k
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Johannesgasse 22
1010
Wien
Johannesgasse 22, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Arito Holding AG

Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. Company Description

Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 220344 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Arito Holding AG. It can be contacted at Johannesgasse 22 .
More information

Get Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arito Holding Gmbh In Liqu. - Johannesgasse 22, 1010, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-06-14 Modification
    • *. HG Wien (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. Johannesgasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Löschung infolge beendeter Liquidation.; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-10-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. Johannesgasse * * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-09-22 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: *k Firmenbuchsache: Arito Holding GmbH Johannesgasse * * Wien Text: FIRMA nun Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu.; GV vom *.*.* Die Gesellschaft ist aufgelöst.; GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich): (J) Andrey Mechtcheriakov ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; ABWICKLER/IN, LIQUIDATOR/IN: (J) Andrey Mechtcheriakov ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Arito Holding GmbH in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less