• AT
  • AM Handels GmbH - Gersthoferstraße 29-31, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
220481m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gersthoferstraße 29-31
1180
Wien
AUT
Gersthoferstraße 29-31, 1180, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dr. Herbert Hild (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hackhofergasse 17, 1190, Wien, AUT
Company secretaries
Maria Moser (PROKURIST/IN)
Linzerstraße 436/I/1, 1140, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
2002-03-21
Age Of Company
2002-03-21 20 years

Ownership

Shareholders
NATHALIE Privatstiftung (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 62500 EUR, 100%) Kohlmarkt 8-10 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
62500 EUR
Paidup Capital
62500

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
AM-Technik Handels GmbH
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
5299003784I0YUKIDI87
Identnumber
5464498
Phone
01 479 68 58

AM Handels GmbH Company Description

AM Handels GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 220481 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002-03-21. It was previously called AM-Technik Handels GmbH. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Dr. Herbert Hild.It can be contacted at Gersthoferstraße 29-31 by phone on 01 479 68 58 .
More information

Get AM Handels GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Am Handels Gmbh - Gersthoferstraße 29-31, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

2002-03-21 20 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-01-14 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-03-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-01-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AM Handels GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-10-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2016-12-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-30 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-08 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-02-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-19 - Verschmelzungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-11-19 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-10-20 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less